Ergebnis Spendenlauf

5km Einzelwertung

RangNameStartnummerZeit
1Jelke Meyer32300:20:26
2Ronja Putzer29600:24:45
3Amelie Kugler17600:24:59
4Franziska Voigt19700:25:07
5Daria Fischer-Khonsari12800:25:19
6Coach Luru30100:25:51
7Tami21000:26:08
8Lena Weber32500:26:25
9Vanessa Kermel17500:26:59
10Pia Aldehoff23500:27:45
11Theresa23800:27:51
12Cäcilie Fisseler20000:27:56
13Katharina Späth20100:27:57
14Nele Wolf24100:28:00
15Mira Preis31100:28:13
16Larissa26800:28:50
17Henrike Otten20500:28:54
18Felicia Müller33500:28:56
19Julia Dresselhaus10700:28:58
20Anna Brings13900:28:58
21Lucy Schmitz25200:29:25
22Nina Kleemeyer23700:29:36
23Joy32200:29:44
24Theresa Motzet12000:29:52
25Sina31500:30:18
26Susan Fischer-Khonsari12700:30:27
27Cathrin39300:30:49
28Martina Schoger15400:30:50
29Laura30900:30:50
30Strietz15700:30:59
31Anna Nolte37000:31:23
32Alex29500:31:33
33Emilie Matthes12400:31:43
34Svenja Straufl14600:32:10
35Teresa Börding22100:32:22
36Marike Bosse30200:32:35
37Darlyn31600:32:36
38Mithra Töllner25900:33:01
39Kira-Marie Böker36900:33:02
40Caroline Neppert20600:33:23
41Carina Müller19600:33:25
42Nora34500:33:39
43Rosanna Gernert38400:33:49
44Sophie Rühl38600:33:49
45Marla38200:33:49
46Bente Christen28800:34:18
47Heide-Marit Christen29300:34:18
48Julia Fritz25500:34:25
49Chrissi39200:34:40
50Saskia39600:35:21
51Isabell Travnizek14100:35:26
52Julia Brandt24500:35:41
53Emma Diedrich35400:35:43
54Eva Völker10800:35:54
55Julia Schäfer24800:36:00
56Mara13000:36:00
57ArbnorÎ13200:36:00
58Summer Hofmann20300:36:01
59Kristin Meyer Broecker19800:36:51
60Maria11600:37:29
61Alice21200:37:30
62Danae Wittstock10500:38:24
63Krissi35300:38:35
64Sveus14700:39:05
65Bella Suchenwirth8800:39:14
66Johanna Suchenwirth8900:39:14
67Clara Suchenwirth26000:39:14
68Michelle W.38100:40:23
69Paula-Fanny G¸nther23100:40:50
70Heike Schäfer-Göbel33100:41:01
71Nora B15900:41:02
72Hanin Al- Gassani14200:44:20
73Jule29200:44:52
74Resa33300:44:52
75Rieke Veldscholten-MartÌn17100:46:00
76Verena Konerding17000:46:21
77Katharina Duensing17200:46:21
78Deborah Lopez Heydecke17400:47:02
79Petra Beyer10000:47:35
80Lisa18500:48:41
81Sabine Quenot19100:50:00
82Lena Weimann19500:53:57
83Stefanie Florenz21900:55:45
84Nina Pelz39701:02:24
85Johanna Brettreich9501:05:03
86Konerdings36001:07:19
87Melina30801:07:56
88Sabrina Meinke36801:10:20
89Maliheh8201:14:42
90Sonja Yaman8401:15:38
91Zara8501:15:38
92Jule M Görtler37401:15:38
93Mieke23901:21:40
94Tina Risch33901:27:41
RangNameStartnummerZeit
1Kilian Obermeyer30600:17:25
2Niklas Guddat37800:21:21
3Emil30300:21:56
4Jaschka Nicol28300:22:16
5Dirk Koops16000:23:56
6Mario Preis31900:24:08
7Rasmus Stumpf22000:24:11
8Jonas Papenbrock14500:24:49
9Felix19300:24:54
10Joachim Wagner11400:25:00
11Sören (Rotaract)15800:25:10
12Joshua37700:25:22
13Ghert Frech28000:25:30
14Carlos VII.19400:25:36
15Matze Q31400:25:38
16Dennis-Richard Worm22700:26:05
17Egal8100:26:07
18Benedikt10200:26:45
19Jens Nolte39100:26:46
20Stephan Meier26400:27:16
20Alexander Knorr26200:27:16
21Fabian Heinemeier19900:28:14
22Miklas Bluhm12100:28:18
23Marc24300:28:40
24Dominik Koch10600:29:51
25Felix Süttmann36200:29:58
26Kristoffer von der Ohe21500:30:00
27Bernd Schulze-Eistrup12200:30:05
28Stefan Lotter35100:30:07
29Johannes Weigel13500:30:20
30Bernard Fischer-Khonsari12600:30:27
31Elias Körbel17900:30:40
32Ludger Joos SJ19200:31:14
33Ralf Schönmann11200:31:39
34Bernd Hammersen32000:31:49
35eciruaM33800:32:37
36Jakob Diedrich36300:32:57
37Ole Krickau38000:33:49
38Konrad Fehse24900:34:49
39Stephan Diedrich35600:35:22
40Malte Wolff20400:35:50
41Klemens Stumpf14800:36:09
41Veit28100:36:09
42Roland Suchenwirth8700:39:14
43Klaus Beyer10100:47:40
44Bassel25001:06:57
45Hakan Yaman8601:15:38
46Jonas Tiede36601:20:17
47David39901:25:19
48Jannik eckert34101:27:41
48Zebaschian34301:27:41
RangNameStartnummerZeit
1Niki Fischer-Khonsari12900:24:58
2Simon39000:29:34
3Düsenjäger34700:30:50
4Bulle34600:31:02
5Fabi11900:38:34
6Ina Günther9000:39:44
7Emil Günther21700:39:44

10km Einzelwertung

RangNameStartnummerZeit
1Marieke Löbkens13100:43:19
2Julia Ruge23600:53:13
3Pia Lupper15200:53:29
4Frauke Göbel32900:53:36
5Sandra Fischer11700:54:49
6Annika Willius28700:55:03
7Lena Giere11800:55:14
8Jasmin9400:55:51
9Pia V.21400:56:42
10Lisa Saft28900:56:50
11Hannah Diflelbeck33200:57:00
12Nora Hülskamp15600:57:04
13Cora13300:57:27
14Brina B.39500:58:49
15Sophia25400:58:49
16Denise21800:58:53
17Caz26501:00:58
18Barbara11001:01:00
19Lisa Jelting27701:01:02
20Julia Brettreich9701:01:22
21Maja18601:01:33
22Ldb36701:01:34
23Lone Weiler25701:02:24
24Nele Dörje17801:05:19
25Sophie Stiehler18701:06:35
26Marie Moritz40501:06:35
27Anna Vennhoff16801:08:55
28Silke Hansmann14001:09:21
29Jovanka36501:13:32
30Mareike Rohloff40401:14:44
31Tanja24003:33:20
32Nadine32703:36:36
33Gabi32803:37:10
RangNameStartnummerZeit
1Thomas Kappelhoff33400:45:02
2Markus Wohlfarth18000:46:36
3Tobias Pörnbacher15100:46:39
4Domenic Hög25300:46:52
5Michael Khan30700:46:54
6Peter Wieckhusen35200:47:30
7Lasse Schopen20800:48:21
8Markus Frank25800:48:37
9Andrea Milazzo31300:48:53
10Lars Wilhelmi31700:49:58
11thelmo28600:50:05
12Moritz29400:50:19
13Blacksheep Eyewear15000:50:54
14Malte21100:51:21
15Timo Strohäker18800:51:27
15Josha Reinhardt37300:51:27
16Adan Lopez26900:53:41
17Alejandro Cienfuegos25600:54:13
18Blacksheep Eyewear14900:54:33
19Oisin Boersma38700:54:34
20Facundo Ispizua Yamati23200:56:00
21Hubert Motzet27500:56:59
22Matías Martín23400:57:17
23ZakiS27000:57:33
24Gerrit P39400:58:49
25Enock Muswizu21301:00:41
26Jan Dörnbrack27601:01:02
27Julian Tilcher32401:01:10
28Georg Görtler37601:01:31
29Torsten Eckern36401:01:39
30Friedrich Uhlhorn10301:02:09
31Benjamin Löber24701:02:24
32Sultan27201:03:55
33Manuel Konrad29901:05:00
34Martin Hinz17701:05:19
35Markus Winkler19001:05:52
36Gotti38801:06:53
37Max Apel29801:10:12
38Enrico26601:10:32
39Veit Groß38501:10:42
40Mäx Montana29001:18:49
41Rainer Hepp24602:02:00
RangNameStartnummerZeit
1Vogtländer25100:57:34
2Tim Sterzenbach13601:59:23
3Jakop Kepke13702:52:33

Teamwertung

RangTeamnameDurchschnittszeit aller Teammitglieder
1Weltwärts Wunderkinder00:23:31
2Angerstein00:26:00
3#WirSchaffenDas (aber nur die 5 KM)00:27:16
4Fikho00:27:48
5Wochenendgruppe00:29:22
6Abends saufen morgens laufen!00:29:25
7Seebrücke 200:29:49
8Leo Club Göttingen Team 200:30:38
9Die Couchpotatos00:30:56
10Leo Club Göttingen Team 300:31:15
11Leo Club Göttingen Team 100:31:31
12XR Göttingen00:32:30
13Teamova00:32:45
14Solati00:33:49
15Citykirche Sankt Michael 700:34:41
16Eis Eis Babys00:35:53
17Citykirche Sankt Michael00:36:36
18Citykirche Sankt Michael 400:36:51
19Goethe-Institut Göttingen e.V.00:38:23
20VfL Hallejulia00:38:27
21Such-Mannschaft12300:39:14
22Ubu00:40:06
23Citykirche Sankt Michael 300:41:40
24Conquer Babel 300:44:27
25KA Mädels00:46:07
26Karierena00:46:14
27Conquer Babel 200:47:38
28Gartenstraße00:55:09
29Team JoBi01:15:19
30Karadağ01:15:38
31Die Pfalz-Crew01:27:41
RangTeamnameDurchschnittszeit aller Teammitglieder
1Blacksheep Eyewear 200:48:04
2Blacksheep Eyewear00:51:24
3DoubleTrouble00:55:02
4Los Topsies00:55:18
5Wild Rabbits00:58:49
6Conquer Babel 100:59:41
7HafenWG+Bonn01:00:10
8Gögelrunners01:01:02
9Boltunya01:03:01
10Leonard Ranzelmann01:03:11
11Teddybärkrankenhaus Göttingen01:05:45
12Halfshaved01:06:35
13forum01:10:13
14Allgemeine Studierenden Antifa (AStA)02:25:58
15Citykirche Sankt Michael 202:30:52